Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B
       


PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 -- (0110-01CB06-0376)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126256  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126260  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126265  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126271  Mission Bay HS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 0 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126285  Hilton Head Park  09:35 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20063

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126291  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126275  El Cajon Valley High School  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2SD United B2006 Black 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126301  Mission Bay HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126305  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126311  Mission Bay HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 2 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez B20067

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126315  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20062