Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B
       


Scripps United - B2006 White -- (0117-01CB06-2956)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126257  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A10Scripps United - B2006 White 1 vs.SD United B2006 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126266  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2006 White 3 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126273  Otay Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 5 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126289  Hoover High School  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A5SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas) 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126291  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126299  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Scripps United - B2006 White 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126300  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126309  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:25 AM  2 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B2006 White 4 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126281  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  2 A5 vs A9Scripps United - B2006 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126312  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5SD United B2006 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126320  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White5