Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B
       


Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser -- (0255-03CB06-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126262  Hollandia Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126267  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A11Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 8 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126271  Mission Bay HS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 0 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126277  Connors Park  03:05 PM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 9 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126284  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126286  Otay Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 1 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126290  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD United B2006 Black 0 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126302  Connors Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 6 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126309  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:25 AM  2 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B2006 White 4 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126317  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano 0 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176898  Connors Park  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A10Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 2 vs.SD United B2006 Black1