Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-B Central
       


Matrix B10 MM -- (0131-01CB10-3021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126587  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B10 MMvs.San Diego SC B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126593  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B10 MMvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126594  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedivs.Matrix B10 MM

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126598  Jerabek Park  01:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5Scripps United - B2010 Redvs.Matrix B10 MM

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126601  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix B10 MMvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126603  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5LAGSD B10 White-Avoryvs.Matrix B10 MM

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126608  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.Matrix B10 MM

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126614  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.Matrix B10 MM

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126615  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix B10 MMvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126619  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B10 MMvs.Scripps United - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126622  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henryvs.Matrix B10 MM

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126624  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix B10 MMvs.LAGSD B10 White-Avory