Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-B Central
       


PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010 -- (0110-01CB10-0575)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126590  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedivs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126593  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B10 MMvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126595  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Scripps United - B2010 Redvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126597  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henryvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126602  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.LAGSD B10 White-Avory

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126604  Bob McEvoy  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126611  Barnard ES  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126614  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.Matrix B10 MM

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126616  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.Scripps United - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126618  Barnard ES  08:50 AM  1 A3 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126623  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A4 vs A3LAGSD B10 White-Avoryvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126625  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010