Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-A
       


Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans -- (0109-10CB05-1009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126393  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 4 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126398  Luz Duran Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 3 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126402  Southwest HS  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 2 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126410  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3FC Heat B2005 4 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126414  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A11Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126417  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126426  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 1 vs.Hurricanes B053

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126427  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126434  Harvest Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 0 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126440  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A10Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126448  Encinitas Community Park  02:40 PM  3 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 3 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126452  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga11