Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-A
       


Albion SC B10 Academy 1 -- (0109-10CB10-1151)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126664  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Granavs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126666  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmesvs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126673  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A3Albion SC B10 Academy 1vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126676  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A5Albion SC B10 Academy 1vs.Chula Vista FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126678  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A1Albion SC B10 Academy 1vs.NFFC B2010 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126683  Nativity Church  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A7Attack B10 Greenvs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126685  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A4Albion SC B10 Academy 1vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Grana

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126687  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A7 vs A6Albion SC B10 Academy 1vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126694  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2010 Orangevs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126697  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126699  UC Gardens  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A7NFFC B2010 Redvs.Albion SC B10 Academy 1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126704  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A7 vs A2Albion SC B10 Academy 1vs.Attack B10 Green