Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 North
       


Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red -- (0206-02CB10-1002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125869  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125873  Lake Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125880  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125884  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125891  Solana Santa Fe  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B10 Whitevs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125897  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A7 vs A1LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125901  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.Borussia Del Mar B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125903  ADA Harris ES  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125911  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125914  Ingold Sports Park  09:45 AM  3N A2 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125918  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125925  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter