Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 North
       


Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez -- (0217-02CB10-1383)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125872  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125876  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A7 vs A9LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrezvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125882  Carmel Creek ES  11:15 AM  2 A8 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B2010vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125886  ADA Harris ES  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125892  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125894  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125899  ADA Harris ES  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125903  ADA Harris ES  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125909  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A2 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125917  ADA Harris ES  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125919  Horizon Church  08:30 AM  1A A6 vs A9Attack B10 Whitevs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125927  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.Borussia Del Mar B2010