Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 North
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2010 -- (0224-02PB10-7051)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125870  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125873  Lake Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125878  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125883  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125892  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125895  Ingold Sports Park  11:10 AM  3N A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125900  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125905  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.Attack B10 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125910  Walnut Grove  12:40 PM  6 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.Borussia Del Mar B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125915  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortizvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125918  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125923  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  6 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010