Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 1 Central
       


Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas -- (0109-10CB10-1186)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125929  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125934  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Matrix B10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125938  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeleyvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125941  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1Atlante Golden Eagles B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125946  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125949  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125953  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125957  Barnard ES  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125962  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix B10 TSvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125966  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125969  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125974  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas