Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 1 Central
       


PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 -- (0110-01CB10-0576)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125929  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125932  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeleyvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125936  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125940  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125944  Barnard ES  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Matrix B10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125950  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante Golden Eagles B2010vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125955  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125957  Barnard ES  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125960  Barnard ES  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125964  Barnard ES  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125968  Barnard ES  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125972  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2Matrix B10 TSvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010