Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-C South
       


CSC G2011 Elite -- (0118-01CG11-2064)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115667  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A9CSC G2011 Elitevs.Hotspurs USA - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115672  Terra Nova PK  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC - G2011vs.CSC G2011 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115676  Tijuana River Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay G2011 - Ochoavs.CSC G2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115678  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6CSC G2011 Elitevs.SD SURF PL-G2011 (MIRANDA)

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115682  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4SD United G2011 Blackvs.CSC G2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115694  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2011 Orangevs.CSC G2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115696  Lewis MS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5CSC G2011 Elitevs.LAGSD G11 - Portillo

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115703  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7CSC G2011 Elitevs.Liverpool SC - G2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115705  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2011vs.CSC G2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115710  Lewis MS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2CSC G2011 Elitevs.Chula Vista FC - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115714  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1CSC G2011 Elitevs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2011 - Ochoa

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115716  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A4SD SURF PL-G2011 (MIRANDA)vs.CSC G2011 Elite