Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-A North
       


Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson -- (0255-03CB08-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122936  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A4Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 7 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122942  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122946  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4Southwest SC B2008 1 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122932  Hollandia Park  02:25 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 2 vs.SWSC B08 Jose5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122951  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 2 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122955  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Attack B08 Green 5 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122958  Hollandia Park  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122960  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A4SWSC B08 Jose 3 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122964  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 0 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122970  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2008 WHITE 3 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122974  Hollandia Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 1 vs.Southwest SC B20084

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122979  Hollandia Park  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A8Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green0