Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-A North
       


Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black -- (0206-02CB08-0801)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122934  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 6 vs.Southwest SC B20082

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122937  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122943  Lake Park  06:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.Attack B08 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122945  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 4 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122949  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A7 vs A5SWSC B08 Jose 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122954  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 0 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122958  Hollandia Park  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122962  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A6 vs A5Southwest SC B2008 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122965  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122971  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A5Attack B08 Green 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122973  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2008 WHITE 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black8

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122977  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.SWSC B08 Jose6