Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-A North
       


FC Heat B2008 WHITE -- (0205-01CB08-8909)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122933  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2008 WHITE 1 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo9

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122938  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2008 WHITE 2 vs.Attack B08 Green6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122942  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122945  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 4 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122950  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A6FC Heat B2008 WHITE 3 vs.Southwest SC B20084

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122953  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1SWSC B08 Jose 4 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122957  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2008 WHITE 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122961  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 2 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122966  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Attack B08 Green 4 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122970  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2008 WHITE 3 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122973  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2008 WHITE 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black8

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122978  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1Southwest SC B2008 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE1