Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C Central 1
       


La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews -- (0103-03PB11-1189)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127002  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2011 Select - Schiefervs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127004  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrewsvs.San Diego SC B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127008  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127011  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrewsvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127018  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrewsvs.Scripps United - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127019  Allen Field  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrewsvs.LAGSD B11 - Dowd

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127024  Carmel Creek ES  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127030  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrewsvs.Express Boys 2011 Select - Schiefer

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127032  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:30 PM  7 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2011 Blackvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127036  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrewsvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127039  Solana Ranch ES  10:30 AM  1A A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127046  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  2 A4 vs A8Scripps United - B2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews