Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C Central 1
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011 -- (0216-01AB11-1180)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126999  Jerabek Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127006  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7LAGSD B11 - Dowdvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127008  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127014  SD Surf Cup SP  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011vs.Express Boys 2011 Select - Schiefer

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127016  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127020  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011vs.Borussia Del Mar B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127026  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127027  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011vs.Scripps United - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127034  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Dowd

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127036  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrewsvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127042  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2011 Select - Schiefervs.SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127044  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:15 AM  7 A5 vs A7San Diego SC B2011 Blackvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011