Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C Central 1
       


Scripps United - B2011 -- (0117-01CB11-2946)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126999  Jerabek Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127003  Ashley Falls Elem  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Scripps United - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127009  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A1Scripps United - B2011vs.Borussia Del Mar B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127013  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A6 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Dowdvs.Scripps United - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127018  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrewsvs.Scripps United - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127022  San Dieguito Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2011 Select - Schiefervs.Scripps United - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127025  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Scripps United - B2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127027  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (NP) 2011vs.Scripps United - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127031  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Scripps United - B2011vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127037  Carmel Creek ES  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B2011vs.Scripps United - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127041  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Scripps United - B2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Dowd

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127046  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  2 A4 vs A8Scripps United - B2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 White Karl Andrews