Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B
       


Matrix G05 ST -- (0131-01CG05-5004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118848  Willow Grove Elem  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt 2 vs.Matrix G05 ST5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118858  Discovery Park  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas 2 vs.Matrix G05 ST7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118865  Town Center Park  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Matrix G05 ST 3 vs.Matrix G05 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118867  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A12Matrix G05 ST 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118877  Town Center Park  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Matrix G05 ST 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118880  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5Matrix G05 ST 0 vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118888  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 1 vs.Matrix G05 ST3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118891  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A1Matrix G05 ST 0 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118901  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Aztecs FC G2005 REC 1 vs.Matrix G05 ST2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118907  Cleator Community Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A9SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) 1 vs.Matrix G05 ST1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118913  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9NFFC G2005 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix G05 ST1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118914  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A6Matrix G05 ST 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt0