Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B
       


Matrix G05 LS -- (0131-01CG05-8010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118853  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 5 vs.Matrix G05 LS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118854  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:10 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix G05 LS 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118865  Town Center Park  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Matrix G05 ST 3 vs.Matrix G05 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118870  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Matrix G05 LS 4 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118872  Tierra Del Sol MS  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix G05 LS 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118882  Hickman  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A10NFFC G2005 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix G05 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118889  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A6Matrix G05 LS 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118894  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix G05 LS 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118897  Encinitas Community Park  02:50 PM  3 A1 vs A10Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello 3 vs.Matrix G05 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118905  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A12 vs A10Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid 0 vs.Matrix G05 LS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118910  Hollandia Park  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G2005 1 vs.Matrix G05 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118919  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix G05 LS 0 vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia0