Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B
       


San Marcos Revolution - G2005 -- (0224-02PG05-0292)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118849  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - G2005 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118856  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20051

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118860  Hollandia Park  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118869  Hollandia Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118877  Town Center Park  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Matrix G05 ST 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118878  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Aztecs FC G2005 REC 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118887  Cleator Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118892  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G2005 1 vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118899  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2005 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118906  Connors Park  06:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2005 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118910  Hollandia Park  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G2005 1 vs.Matrix G05 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118915  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20053