Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue -- (0116-01CG05-0866)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118851  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118854  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:10 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix G05 LS 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118863  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118869  Hollandia Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118874  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 2 vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118879  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 0 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118888  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 1 vs.Matrix G05 ST3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118895  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Aztecs FC G2005 REC 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118896  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118903  Hickman  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A7NFFC G2005 BLACK 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118908  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118917  Sunset View  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue1