Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B
       


Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia -- (0255-03CG05-0058)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118853  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 5 vs.Matrix G05 LS1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118860  Hollandia Park  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118868  Hollandia Park  09:25 AM  1 A5 vs A1Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118874  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 2 vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118880  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5Matrix G05 ST 0 vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118884  Hollandia Park  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A11Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 2 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118859  Valley ES  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid 0 vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118893  Cleator Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) 0F vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia
Forfeited Game
1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118900  Hickman  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5NFFC G2005 BLACK 1 vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118904  Hollandia Park  12:55 PM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118909  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118919  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix G05 LS 0 vs.Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia0