Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B
       


Aztecs FC G2005 REC -- (0128-01RG05-3082)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118850  Hickman  03:40 PM  3 A4 vs A11NFFC G2005 BLACK 7 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118855  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Aztecs FC G2005 REC 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118864  Bonita Vista MS  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas 2 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118870  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Matrix G05 LS 4 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118873  Montgomery Waller Park  09:50 AM  1 A11 vs A12Aztecs FC G2005 REC 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2005 Schmid1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118878  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Aztecs FC G2005 REC 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118884  Hollandia Park  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A11Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia 2 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118895  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Aztecs FC G2005 REC 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118901  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Aztecs FC G2005 REC 1 vs.Matrix G05 ST2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118902  Encinitas Community Park  04:20 PM  3 A1 vs A11Express Girls 2005 Select - Bello 4 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118911  Cleator Community Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A11SD SURF PL - G2005 (DONLON) 2 vs.Aztecs FC G2005 REC1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118916  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Aztecs FC G2005 REC 0 vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK3