Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 Central
       


Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham -- (0109-10CB10-1246)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127522  UC Gardens  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2NFFC B2010 BLACKvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127525  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127529  Jerabek Park  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127533  Language Academy  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2010 Whitevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127537  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127543  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavezvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127548  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A7Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.SD Strikers B10 Aguirre

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127550  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.NFFC B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127553  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido Unitedvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127557  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127561  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A2 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Liverpool SC - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127565  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham