Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C
       


San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green -- (0224-02PG06-0316)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150202  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9SD Real Madrid White G2006 (Flood) 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150203  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Coronado FC - G2006 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150210  Hollandia Park  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green 1 vs.Matrix G06 AP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150217  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G20060

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150221  Connors Park  04:05 PM  1 A9 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150224  Connors Park  03:55 PM  1 A9 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green 0 vs.CSC G2006 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150227  Connors Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green 1 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150231  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD J Castro G2006 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150237  Mission Bay HS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G2006 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150240  Creekside ES  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A9Matrix G06 AP 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150245  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9CSC G2006 Red 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150212  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green 3 vs.Atlante SD J Castro G20060