Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C
       


PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G2006 -- (0110-01CG06-0391)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150197  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G2006 3 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150226  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G2006 0 vs.Coronado FC - G20064

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150199  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3CSC G2006 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G20063

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150204  Pacific Beach MS  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G2006 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2006 (Flood)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150208  Otay Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2006 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G20065

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150211  Pacific Beach MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G2006 0 vs.Matrix G06 AP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150217  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150230  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante SD J Castro G2006 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G20064

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150234  Mission Bay HS  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G2006 2 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150237  Mission Bay HS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G2006 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150244  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:30 AM  7 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 Black 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G20066

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150247  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD Real Madrid White G2006 (Flood) 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Saldarriaga G20060