Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold
       


Albion SC B05 Academy -- (0109-10CB05-1075)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128053  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2005 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128056  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3Albion SC B05 Academy 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin8

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128061  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Albion SC B05 Academy 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128064  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Albion SC B05 Academy 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128072  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON) 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128075  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128081  Robb Field  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Albion SC B05 Academy 1 vs.Scripps United - B20052

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128084  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Albion SC B05 Academy 4 vs.Matrix B05 MM1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128069  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 3 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128089  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy2