Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C North
       


San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011 -- (0149-01CB11-2079)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127051  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2011 Redvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127055  Ingold Sports Park  09:00 AM  3S A7 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC - B2011 Carlosvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127061  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1A A8 vs A9Attack B11 Greenvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127065  Mesa Verde MS  10:25 AM  2 A9 vs A10San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2011 Red Scicluna

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127071  Mesa Verde MS  10:55 AM  2 A9 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127073  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A9Matrix B11 NCvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127078  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2011 Carlos

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127088  Luz Duran Park  05:00 PM  1B A2 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2011vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127096  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  2 A9 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127098  Mance Buchanon Park  01:10 PM  5 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B11 Bluvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127082  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127106  Mesa Verde MS  09:25 AM  2 A9 vs A8San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011vs.Attack B11 Green