Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C North
       


Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red -- (0206-02CB11-1102)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127051  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2011 Redvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127056  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Matrix B11 NCvs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127059  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2011 Redvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127066  SoCal Sports Complex  09:25 AM  5 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B11 Bluvs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127067  Solana Santa Fe  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Attack B11 Greenvs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127075  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2011 Red Sciclunavs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127079  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2011 Redvs.LAGSD B11 - Resende

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127086  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2011 Redvs.Matrix B11 NC

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127091  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2011 Redvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2011 Carlos

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127096  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  2 A9 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127099  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2011 Redvs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127104  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red