Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C North
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2011 -- (0224-02PB11-0298)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127048  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2011vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127052  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  6 A1 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127059  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2011 Redvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127063  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2011vs.Matrix B11 NC

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127070  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B11 Bluvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127076  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  3N A7 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2011 Carlosvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127080  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2011vs.Attack B11 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127090  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2011vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2011 Red Scicluna

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127093  Luz Duran Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2011vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127097  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A3 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Resendevs.San Marcos Revolution - B2011

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127082  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2011vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127104  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Red