Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-B North
       


Matrix G08 MM -- (0131-01CG08-3017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116886  Wangenheim MS  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix G08 MM 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116889  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 4 vs.Matrix G08 MM0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116895  Wangenheim MS  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix G08 MM 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G083

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116897  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix G08 MM 1 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116901  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN) 3 vs.Matrix G08 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116906  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix G08 MM 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116910  Lake Park  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 4 vs.Matrix G08 MM0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116914  Allen Field  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars 3 vs.Matrix G08 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116917  Hourglass Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix G08 MM 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116923  Mance Buchanon Park  10:50 AM  4 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G08 4 vs.Matrix G08 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116925  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant 3 vs.Matrix G08 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116929  Hourglass Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix G08 MM 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN)2