Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-B North
       


San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green -- (0224-02PG08-0312)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116885  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:40 AM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116913  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 5 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116888  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116896  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116892  Allen Field  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116900  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G082

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116906  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix G08 MM 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116911  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 4 vs.SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116916  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116920  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116924  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116928  Mance Buchanon Park  12:45 PM  4 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G08 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green1