Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 1 Blue
       


Aztecs FC B05 Elite -- (0128-01CB05-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128091  Montgomery Waller Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B05 Elite 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128102  Montgomery Waller Park  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B05 Elite 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128104  Orange Glen HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE 5 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite7

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128109  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau 1 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128113  Montgomery Waller Park  02:20 PM  4 A5 vs A9Aztecs FC B05 Elite 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128120  Nobel Park  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5NOMADS SC - B2005 2 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128126  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B05 Elite 2 vs.NFFC B2005 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128127  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 3 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128133  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 3 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128117  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC B05 Elite 4 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales2