Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA South
       


Albion SC B04 Premier -- (0109-10CB04-1010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151764  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8Albion SC B04 Premier 9 vs.San Diego Strikers B042

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151767  El Cajon Valley High School  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD United B2004 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151772  Otay Rec Center  05:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004 3 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151776  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151784  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC B04 Premier 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151785  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 White 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151792  Mesa College  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego Strikers B04 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151795  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier 2 vs.SD United B2004 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151800  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier 1 vs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B20043

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151804  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Albion SC B04 Premier 6 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151777  Murray Manor ES  07:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2004 Red 5 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151805  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2Albion SC B04 Premier 4 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 Red1