Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA South
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau -- (0126-03CB04-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151761  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin0F

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151771  Winding Walk Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau 1 vs.SD United B2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151775  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 White 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151780  Mesa College  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Strikers B04 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151784  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC B04 Premier 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151787  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau 2 vs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B20043

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151789  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A4Express Boys 2004 Premier Green - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151765  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151793  Winding Walk Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151799  Cuyamaca College  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD United B2004 Black 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151803  Winding Walk Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151808  Winding Walk Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Blau 7 vs.San Diego Strikers B041