Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AAA
       


FC Heat G2006 BLACK -- (0205-01CG06-7809)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111125  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111128  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Heat G2006 BLACK 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111132  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111136  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 4 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111140  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat G2006 BLACK 3 vs.SD United G2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111146  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111151  Frances Ryan Park  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A7FC Heat G2006 BLACK 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111153  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1FC Heat G2006 BLACK 4 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111156  Vista Community Sports Park  04:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111160  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6FC Heat G2006 BLACK 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111164  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A8FC Heat G2006 BLACK 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111168  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SD United G2006 White 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK2