Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AAA
       


Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi -- (0217-02CG06-1408)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111126  Connors Park  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111131  Encinitas Community Park  02:20 PM  4 A6 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111132  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111138  Cardiff Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111142  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A1 vs A6Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111144  Robb Field  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111148  ADA Harris ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 4 vs.SD United G2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111154  Cardiff Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111159  San Dieguito Academy HS  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace 8 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111160  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6FC Heat G2006 BLACK 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111166  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111170  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 0 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian0