Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AAA
       


San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite -- (0224-02SG06-0315)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111126  Connors Park  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111129  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111135  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite 1 vs.SD United G2006 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111137  Connors Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite 0 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111141  Ashley Falls Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111146  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111150  Vista High School  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111154  Cardiff Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111157  Connors Park  06:35 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite 2 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111163  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD United G2006 White 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111165  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111169  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace5