Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AAA
       


Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black -- (0206-02CG06-0106)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111124  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111128  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Heat G2006 BLACK 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111134  Vista Community Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 0 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111138  Cardiff Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111143  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111147  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD United G2006 White 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111150  Vista High School  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111152  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111156  Vista Community Sports Park  04:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111162  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111166  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111171  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 0 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy3