Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B South
       


Matrix B07 LS -- (0131-01CB07-8009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121816  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B07 LS 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121819  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Palma B2007 3 vs.Matrix B07 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121824  Bell MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 1 vs.Matrix B07 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121828  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 3 vs.Matrix B07 LS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121829  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante Golden Eagles B2007 2 vs.Matrix B07 LS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121836  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B07 LS 11 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121837  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 1 vs.Matrix B07 LS6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121844  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Red 0 vs.Matrix B07 LS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121847  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B07 LS 1 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20075

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121852  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B07 LS 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121856  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B07 LS 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121857  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B07 LS 1 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20071