Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B South
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana -- (0126-03CB07-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121815  Bell MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 8 vs.Atlante SD J Olivares B20073

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121818  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Red 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121824  Bell MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 1 vs.Matrix B07 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121826  Bell MS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 2 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20075

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121830  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121835  Bell MS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 3 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20074

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121839  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121843  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121846  Bell MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121852  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B07 LS 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121854  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Palma B2007 7 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121858  Bell MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda)4