Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B South
       


Aztecs FC B07 Red -- (0128-01RB07-3007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121816  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B07 LS 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121818  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Red 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121822  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121825  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Red 1 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121832  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  4 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121833  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD J Olivares B20072

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121838  Otay Rec Center  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Palma B2007 6 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121844  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Red 0 vs.Matrix B07 LS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121846  Bell MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121850  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Red 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda)8

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121853  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante Golden Eagles B2007 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121860  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red5