Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 2
       


Matrix B08 TS -- (0131-01CB08-6009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122127  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 4 vs.Matrix B08 TS4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122132  Farb MS  12:55 PM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix B08 TS 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122133  Junipero Serra HS  01:55 PM  3 A6 vs A2Matrix B08 TS 7 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122139  Junipero Serra HS  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Matrix B08 TS 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122143  Anza ES  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 0 vs.Matrix B08 TS5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122145  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 2 vs.Matrix B08 TS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122149  Junipero Serra HS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A3Matrix B08 TS 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122155  Junipero Serra HS  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Matrix B08 TS 8 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20084

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122160  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 1 vs.Matrix B08 TS3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122161  Language Academy  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.Matrix B08 TS9

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122167  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC B08 Premier 3 vs.Matrix B08 TS5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122171  Junipero Serra HS  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Matrix B08 TS 6 vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre1