Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 2
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana -- (0126-03CB08-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122125  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 Premier 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122132  Farb MS  12:55 PM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix B08 TS 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122134  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 3 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122140  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122142  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 5 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122146  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 5 vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122153  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122160  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 1 vs.Matrix B08 TS3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122152  Language Academy  08:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana8

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122162  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122168  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122170  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A7Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3