Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 2
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White -- (0116-01CB08-0932)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122128  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 0 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122131  Anza ES  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122136  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122140  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122141  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122148  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122149  Junipero Serra HS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A3Matrix B08 TS 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122156  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122159  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 8 vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122164  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 2 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20084

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122168  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122169  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black1