Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 2
       


Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham -- (0109-10CB08-1248)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122128  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 0 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122130  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 2 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122134  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 3 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122137  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 4 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122144  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 5 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122145  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 2 vs.Matrix B08 TS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122150  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 0 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122156  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122158  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 2 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122162  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122165  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122172  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC B08 Premier 5 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham0