Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 2
       


Aztecs FC B08 Premier -- (0128-01RB08-4003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122125  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 Premier 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122129  Language Academy  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122135  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Premier 1 vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122139  Junipero Serra HS  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Matrix B08 TS 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122144  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 5 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122148  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122151  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B08 Premier 3 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122153  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122157  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B08 Premier 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122163  Anza ES  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 3 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122167  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC B08 Premier 3 vs.Matrix B08 TS5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122172  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC B08 Premier 5 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham0