Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-A
       


Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 -- (0128-01CG03-0804)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119077  Montgomery Waller Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 7 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119080  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FC Heat G2003 BLUE 1 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 16

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119083  Bonita Vista MS  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119087  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20031

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119094  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 6 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119098  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC G2003 Gold 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 16

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119101  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 3 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119104  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119093  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 2 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119108  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2003 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 12

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119114  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A3Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119115  Carmel Creek ES  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - G2003 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 12